Completa Kitnet Para Ate 6 Pessoas

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • No pets allowed

Location

    Completa Kitnet Para Ate 6 Pessoas Ilhabela apartment is nestled in Barra Velha, which is a resort town and county seat of about 30,000 inhabitants in the Northern region of Santa Catarina, Brazil, within a 300-metre distance of the restaurant Haishin Culinaria Oriental. This apartment can host up to 6 guests.

    The family-friendly Praia Engenho d'Agua Beach is 4.3 km from the 30 m² apartment and Parque Municipal das Cachoeiras is a 10-minute ride away. A port is also located close to the property. Completa Kitnet Para Ate 6 Pessoas apartment is 3.2 km from Museu Nautico Ilhabela.

    This 1-bedroom apartment is furnished with a mini-kitchen for guests' convenience.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Completa Kitnet Para Ate 6 Pessoas Ilhabela

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Completa Kitnet Para Ate 6 Pessoas Ilhabela Exterior photo Completa Kitnet Para Ate 6 Pessoas Ilhabela Exterior photo Completa Kitnet Para Ate 6 Pessoas Ilhabela Exterior photo Completa Kitnet Para Ate 6 Pessoas Ilhabela Exterior photo Completa Kitnet Para Ate 6 Pessoas Ilhabela Exterior photo Completa Kitnet Para Ate 6 Pessoas Ilhabela Exterior photo Completa Kitnet Para Ate 6 Pessoas Ilhabela Exterior photo Completa Kitnet Para Ate 6 Pessoas Ilhabela Exterior photo Completa Kitnet Para Ate 6 Pessoas Ilhabela Exterior photo Completa Kitnet Para Ate 6 Pessoas Ilhabela Exterior photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 30 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Completa Kitnet Para Ate 6 Pessoas Ilhabela

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Completa Kitnet Para Ate 6 Pessoas Ilhabela

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Completa Kitnet Para Ate 6 Pessoas apartment?
      Completa Kitnet Para Ate 6 Pessoas apartment has a size of 30 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Completa Kitnet Para Ate 6 Pessoas Ilhabela